Time | Headsign |
---|---|
07:30 | 701 Haney Place |
07:45 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
07:55 | 701 Haney Place |
08:10 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
08:25 | 701 Haney Place |
08:40 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
08:55 | 701 Haney Place |
09:10 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
09:25 | 701 Haney Place |
09:40 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
09:55 | 701 Haney Place |
10:10 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
N9 Downtown | 03:30 | 03:00 |
701 Haney Place | 07:30 | 02:05 |
701 Maple Ridge East | 06:05 | 00:35 |
701 Mission City Station | - | - |
New: Tap route to view timetable.