Time | Headsign |
---|---|
01:39 | N9 Coquitlam Central Station |
02:09 | N9 Coquitlam Central Station |
02:12 | N10 Brighouse Station via YVR |
02:13 | N17 UBC NightBus |
02:28 | N17 UBC NightBus |
02:29 | N9 Coquitlam Central Station |
02:42 | N10 Brighouse Station via YVR |
02:46 | N17 UBC NightBus |
02:49 | N9 Coquitlam Central Station |
03:11 | N9 Coquitlam Central Station |
03:12 | N10 Brighouse Station via YVR |
03:19 | N17 UBC NightBus |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
N9 Coquitlam Central Station | 04:54 | 04:16 |
N17 UBC NightBus | 02:13 | 03:19 |
N10 Brighouse Station | 03:42 | 04:42 |
N10 Brighouse Station Via YVR | 02:12 | 03:12 |
14 UBC | - | - |
7 Dunbar | - | - |
4 UBC | - | - |
16 Arbutus | - | - |
10 Granville / To Marine Dr Station | - | - |
10 Granville / To Marpole | - | - |
50 South False Creek Via Granville Island | - | - |
New: Tap route to view timetable.