Time | Headsign |
---|---|
08:45 | 50 South False Creek via Granville Island |
08:46 | 4 UBC |
08:47 | 7 Dunbar |
08:53 | 14 UBC |
08:54 | 10 Granville/To Marine Dr Station |
08:54 | 16 Arbutus |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
N9 Coquitlam Central Station | 04:55 | 04:17 |
N17 UBC NightBus | 02:14 | 03:20 |
N10 Brighouse Station | 03:42 | 04:42 |
N10 Brighouse Station Via YVR | 02:12 | 03:12 |
14 UBC | 03:35 | 20:55 |
7 Dunbar | 05:45 | 20:44 |
4 To Blanca | 05:59 | 06:18 |
4 UBC | 06:38 | 20:52 |
16 Arbutus | 05:42 | 21:02 |
10 Granville / To Marine Dr Station | 04:44 | 20:51 |
10 Granville / To Marpole | - | - |
50 South False Creek Via Granville Island | 05:07 | 20:41 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.
Favourited. Refresh to see it on the homepage!