Time | Headsign |
---|---|
20:26 | R3 Lougheed Hwy To Haney Place |
20:30 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
20:41 | R3 Lougheed Hwy To Haney Place |
20:45 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
20:56 | R3 Lougheed Hwy To Haney Place |
20:59 | 701 Mission City Station |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
R3 Lougheed Hwy To Haney Place | 05:11 | 00:10 |
171 Fremont | 05:06 | 00:07 |
701 Haney Place | 07:42 | 02:12 |
701 Maple Ridge East | 05:25 | 00:43 |
701 Maple Ridge E Via Samuel Robertson | 07:11 | 07:11 |
701 Mission City Station | 09:20 | 20:59 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.