Time | Headsign |
---|---|
20:56 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
21:10 | 701 Mission City Station |
21:25 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
21:55 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
22:25 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
22:55 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
23:24 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
23:54 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
00:22 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
00:52 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
01:22 | 701 Haney Place |
01:51 | 701 Haney Place |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
791 Haney Place | 05:49 | 19:53 |
701 Haney Place | 07:52 | 02:21 |
701 Maple Ridge East | 05:36 | 00:52 |
701 Maple Ridge E Via Samuel Robertson | 07:23 | 07:23 |
701 Mission City Station | 09:32 | 21:10 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.