Time | Headsign |
---|---|
22:58 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
23:27 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
23:57 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
00:24 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
00:54 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
01:24 | 701 Haney Place |
01:53 | 701 Haney Place |
02:23 | 701 Haney Place |
These are the last 8 buses of the evening. |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
791 Haney Place | 05:48 | 19:54 |
701 Haney Place | 07:55 | 02:23 |
701 Maple Ridge East | 05:39 | 00:54 |
701 Maple Ridge E Via Samuel Robertson | 07:26 | 07:26 |
701 Mission City Station | 09:35 | 21:13 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.