Time | Headsign |
---|---|
08:25 | 791 Haney Place |
08:27 | 701 Haney Place |
08:39 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
08:39 | 746 Haney Place |
08:45 | 791 Haney Place |
08:53 | 701 Haney Place |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
746 Haney Place | 08:39 | 21:16 |
746 Haney Place Via Port Haney Station | 05:42 | 19:22 |
791 Haney Place | 06:00 | 20:06 |
701 Haney Place | 08:09 | 02:31 |
701 Maple Ridge East | 05:49 | 01:02 |
701 Maple Ridge E Via Samuel Robertson | 07:36 | 07:36 |
701 Mission City Station | 09:48 | 21:23 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.