Time | Headsign |
---|---|
19:02 | 746 Haney Place via Port Haney Station |
19:05 | 748 Haney Place |
20:04 | 746 Haney Place |
21:02 | 746 Haney Place |
These are the last 4 buses of the evening. |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
746 Haney Place | 07:53 | 21:02 |
746 Haney Place Via Port Haney Station | 05:23 | 19:02 |
748 Haney Place | 06:26 | 19:05 |
701 Maple Ridge E Via Samuel Robertson | 08:01 | 08:01 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.