Time | Headsign |
---|---|
15:49 | 410 22nd St Station via Fraserwood |
15:50 | 403 Bridgeport Station |
15:53 | 406 Railway Ave to Brighouse Station |
15:58 | 402 Brighouse Station |
15:58 | 410 22nd St Station via Fraserwood |
16:04 | 403 Bridgeport Station |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
402 Brighouse Station | 04:51 | 01:20 |
404 Brighouse Station | 05:02 | 00:37 |
403 Bridgeport Station | 04:47 | 01:14 |
410 22nd St Station | 09:28 | 01:35 |
410 22nd St Station Via Fraserwood | 05:01 | 19:05 |
410 To Boundary Rd | - | - |
414 Brighouse Station | 09:45 | 21:14 |
416 East Cambie | 06:01 | 18:33 |
406 Railway Ave To Brighouse Station | 04:55 | 00:41 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.
Favourited. Refresh to see it on the homepage!