Time | Headsign |
---|---|
09:25 | 791 Braid Station |
09:30 | 746 Albion |
09:35 | 701 Coquitlam Central Station |
09:50 | 701 Coquitlam Central Station |
09:55 | 791 Braid Station |
10:01 | 744 Meadowtown |
10:08 | 701 Coquitlam Central Station |
10:21 | 701 Coquitlam Central Station |
10:25 | 791 Braid Station |
10:30 | 746 Albion |
10:35 | 701 Coquitlam Central Station |
10:41 | 744 Meadowtown |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
745 Cottonwood | 17:10 | 17:10 |
746 Albion | 08:00 | 21:15 |
746 Albion Via Port Haney Station | 05:30 | 19:13 |
791 Braid Station | 04:25 | 18:25 |
744 Meadowtown | 05:17 | 22:13 |
741 Port Haney Station | 05:28 | 07:28 |
733 Port Haney Station | 05:32 | 07:32 |
701 Coquitlam Central Station | 04:00 | 01:15 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.