Time | Headsign |
---|---|
04:30 | N9 Downtown |
05:00 | N9 Downtown |
05:32 | N9 Downtown |
05:57 | N9 Downtown |
06:10 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
06:42 | 701 Maple Ridge East |
Headsign | First | Last |
---|---|---|
N9 Downtown | 03:35 | 03:03 |
701 Haney Place | 07:32 | 02:05 |
701 Maple Ridge East | 05:17 | 00:35 |
701 Maple Ridge E Via Samuel Robertson | 07:02 | 07:02 |
701 Mission City Station | 09:10 | 20:50 |
New: Tap route to view timetable.